4X Pro Tour 2013 – Round 3 Val di Sole

Race


Results

Elite Men

Rank Nation Name Team Qualification
1 Felix Beckeman 45.31 (4)
2 Scott Beaumont 45.57 (6)
3 Michal Prokop 44.13 (1)
4 Tomas Slavik 44.26 (2)
5 Quentin Derbier 44.96 (3)
6 Joseph Vejvoda 47.75 (20)
7 Stefano Dolfin 46.74 (10)
8 Jakub Hnidak 46.27 (8)
9 Piotr Paradowski 45.86 (7)
10 Benjamin Kistner 46.9 (12)
11 Giovanni Pozzoni 47.15 (14)
12 Nathan Parsons 47.52 (17)
13 Hannes Slavik 45.56 (5)
14 Milan Myšík 46.75 (11)
15 Aiko Göhler 48.13 (23)
16 Ondrej Karkoška 48.94 (35)
17 Michal Marosi 46.52 (9)
18 Werner Muther 47.66 (19)
19 Klaus Beige 48.18 (26)
20 Jonas Gauss 48.42 (27)
21 Jani Fucka 48.45 (28)
22 Mirco Weiss 48.56 (30)
23 Roger Keller 48.79 (33)
24 Marco Ricci 51.06 (48)
25 Tom Dowie 47.1 (13)
26 Daniel Bateson 47.21 (15)
27 Robert Kulesza 47.23 (16)
28 Luke Limbrick 48.13 (23)
29 Simon Waldburger 48.16 (25)
30 TomᚠBrožík 48.7 (31)
31 Gabriele Giletta 50.11 (44)
32 Tamás Tarr 50.45 (45)
33 Urban Rotnik 47.59 (18)
34 Jiri Penc 47.96 (21)
35 Rick Schubert 48.07 (22)
36 Ludovic Gadois 48.86 (34)
37 Norbert Papp 49.07 (36)
38 Gustaw Dadela 49.12 (37)
39 Joe Mallinson 49.31 (39)
40 Benjamin Scherdan 49.46 (40)
41 Andre Graf 49.49 (41)
42 Mariusz Jarek 49.83 (42)
43 Ingo Kaufmann 50.06 (43)
44 Luka Bolha 50.56 (46)
45 Robert Matoušek 50.71 (47)
46 Bozan Mitkov 51.19 (49)
47 Mark Milward 49.23 (38)
48 Tom Scherer 52.29 (50)
49 Jakub Hrubý 52.3 (51)
50 Martin Beneš 53.26 (52)
51 Daniel Myszöglád 53.56 (53)
52 JonᚠStehlík 53.96 (54)
53 Filip Beneš 54.21 (55)
54 Matija Stupar 57.01 (56)
55 Alastair Keen 01:05.2 (57)
56 Stefano Balestracci 48.76 (32)
NC Mate Stapic DNF

Elite Women

Rank Nation Name Team Qualification
1 Katy Curd 50.95 (1)
2 Céline Gros 51.17 (2)
3 Helene Valerie Fruhwirth 52.58 (4)
4 Lucia Oetjen 52.29 (3)
5 Dana Elena Schweika 54.25 (5)
6 Tereza Votavova 56.57 (8)
7 Elke Rabeder 54.44 (6)
8 Tanja Hendrysiak 54.55 (7)
NQ Jessica Greaves 59.683 (9)

Legend:
NC = Not Classified / NQ = Not Qualified
DNS = Did Not Start / DNF = Did Not Finish / DSQ = Disqualified / REL = Relegated